Участники КСО выполнившие квалификацию «Верящий»

Верящий

ФИО

Регион

Муртазалиев Тимур Анварович

Дагестан Республика

Малюкова Ильмира Хазиевна

Татарстан Республика

Никонов Андрей Иванович

Краснодарский край

Никонов Андрей Иванович

Краснодарский край

Колотова Ольга Ивановна

Волгоградская область

Мартынов Виктор Игоревич

Волгоградская область

Романчук Ольга Владимировна

Волгоградская область

Бельков Дмитрий Степанович

Волгоградская область

Маркова Надежда Андреевна

Волгоградская область

Проводин Игорь Валентинович

Волгоградская область

Смирнов Александр павлович

Волгоградская область

Родионов Александр Рудольфович

Оренбургская область

Сафина Любовь Васильевна

Оренбургская область

Беляшов Петр Алексеевич

Оренбургская область

Макаров Сергей Александрович

Оренбургская область

Родионова Ольга Алексеевна

Оренбургская область

Егорова Екатерина Владимировна

Оренбургская область

Айбулатов Усман Фяритьевич

Самарская область

Жукавин Михаил Юрьевич

Самарская область

Столяров Сергей Николаевич

Самарская область

Гринкевич ЕД

Самарская область

Кузнецова Гюзелия Абулкасымовна

Самарская область

Шаталов Сергей Александрович

Самарская область

Бильданов Фарит Салихзянович

Самарская область

Зиньковский Артем Владимирович

Самарская область

Фокин Андрей Владимирович

Самарская область

Гринкевич Елена Дмитриевна

Самарская область

Ломов Илья Иванович

Самарская область

Шипилов Павел Александрович

Самарская область

Быстрова Галина Анатольевна

Самарская область

Калинина Татьяна Михайловна

Самарская область

Хамидуллова Татьяна Юрьевна

Самарская область

--Хамидуллова Татьяна Юрьевна

Самарская область

Гринкевич Елена Дмитриевна

Самарская область

Родионов Александр Рудольфович

Самарская область

Волкова Ирина Юрьевна

Самарская область

Клюев Александр Петрович

Самарская область

Ханифов Азат Абдулхамитович

Самарская область

Аваргина Татьяна Васильевна

Самарская область

Елькин Игорь Дмитриевич

Самарская область

Савосина Римма Николаевна

Самарская область

Высоткова Любовь Михайловна

Самарская область

Кривогузов Владимир Владимирович

Самарская область

Чекмарева Ольга Петровна

Самарская область

Беляков Владислав Вячеславович

Самарская область

Зиньковская Марина Николаевна

Самарская область

Сурков Александр Сергеевич

Самарская область

Гринкевич Елена Дмитриевна

Самарская область

Лемкова Наталья Леонидовна

Самарская область

Шаталова Екатерина Евгеньевна

Самарская область

Бучнев Андрей Александрович

Самарская область

Ибрагимов Ринат Гакифович

Самарская область

Хаметов Равиль Зиннюрович

Самарская область

--Костина Галина Ивановна

Самарская область

Гринкевич Елена Дмитриевна

Самарская область

Ржевский Михаил Александрович

Самарская область

Волков Михаил Юрьевич

Самарская область

Касаткин Илья Иванович

Самарская область

Хамидуллова Татьяна Юрьевна

Самарская область

Абрамова Евгения Анатольевна

Самарская область

Дабагаев Руслан Несиевич

Самарская область

Родионов Александр Рудольфович

Самарская область

Волкова Мария Николаевна

Самарская область

Кожеуров Юрий Андреевич

Самарская область

Хрипунова Олеся Владимировна

Самарская область

Калсынов Залимхан Калсынович

Свердловская область

Порсин Сергей Сергеевич

Свердловская область

Саломатова Алевтина Александровна

Свердловская область

Бекленищев Олег Владимирович

Свердловская область

Чистяков Алексей Николаевич

Свердловская область

Горская Валентина Николаевна

Свердловская область

Манашкина Маргарита Николаевна

Свердловская область

Ражев Ринат Мулланурович

Свердловская область

Баисов Аскар Салимгереевич

Свердловская область

Халиуллин Ирек Гигантович

Свердловская область

Бекленищева Оксана Алексеевна

Свердловская область

Чистякова Инна Вадимовна

Свердловская область

Краснов Сергей Михаилович

Ульяновская область

Сычаева Ирина Петровна

Ульяновская область

Буркова Ирина Рузиевна

Ульяновская область

Краснов Сергей Михайлович

Ульяновская область

Грязев Сергей Владимирович

Москва+область

Созоновский Антон Леонидович

Санкт-Петербург+область

Туркина Людмила Николаевна

Санкт-Петербург+область

Шлома Валентина Егоровна

Санкт-Петербург+область

Лашков Олег Эдуардович

Санкт-Петербург+область

Созоновская Юлия Сергеевна

Санкт-Петербург+область

Туркин Андрей Александрович

Санкт-Петербург+область

Хомутенко Андрей Викторович

Санкт-Петербург+область

Щербаков Тарас Владимирович

Санкт-Петербург+область

Сидоренко Дмитрий Михайлович

Санкт-Петербург+область

Рыбина Галина Михайловна

Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ